A.R. Kane - Crack Up

Indie Rock
A.R. Kane - Crack Up
1398 mb
  • Singer:
    A.R. Kane
  • Album Title:
    Crack Up
  • Category:
  • Info:
    Label: Not On Label ‎– ARK 1
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Test Pressing
    Country: UK
    Date of released: 08 Jun 1989
    Category: Rock
    Style: Indie Rock
  • Size ZIP FLAC
    1398 megabytes
  • Size ZIP MP3
    1513 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.5
  • Votes:
    421
  • Format:
    FLAC MP3 XM MP2 MPC AIFF AA ADX MMF

Free Download links


A.R. Kane - Crack Up
MP3 version


1398 downloads at 32 mb/s

A.R. Kane - Crack Up
FLAC version


1513 downloads at 39 mb/s

Tracklist

A Crack Up
B Crack Up

Companies, etc.

  • Made By – Mayking Records
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Plain white sleeve.

Label on both sides, each with Mayking Records logo and 'MPO'.

Side A label also has catalogue number and date stamp.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched): ARK 1 A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, etched): ARK 1 B1 MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
80519 A.R. Kane Crack Up ‎(12", Single) Rough Trade, Virgin 80519 France 1990
ARK 1 A.R. Kane Crack Up ‎(12", Promo) Not On Label ARK 1 UK Unknown



Free download links: