Bertrand Betsch - 2 Automnes 3 Hivers

Soundtrack
Bertrand Betsch - 2 Automnes 3 Hivers
1689 mb
  • Singer:
    Bertrand Betsch
  • Album Title:
    2 Automnes 3 Hivers
  • Category:
  • Info:
    Label: Not On Label ‎– none
    Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, EP, Promo, Brown vinyl
    Country: France
    Date of released: 2013
    Category: Stage & Screen
    Style: Soundtrack
  • Size ZIP FLAC
    1689 megabytes
  • Size ZIP MP3
    1396 megabytes
  • Rating:
    3.9
  • Votes:
    355
  • Format:
    FLAC MP3 MMF AAC VOX APE TTA MPC DXD

Free Download links


Bertrand Betsch - 2 Automnes 3 Hivers
MP3 version


1689 downloads at 32 mb/s

Bertrand Betsch - 2 Automnes 3 Hivers
FLAC version


1396 downloads at 39 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Untitled
A2 Untitled
A3 Untitled
A4 Untitled
B1 Untitled
B2 Untitled
B3 Untitled
B4 Untitled

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Ufo Distribution

Credits

  • Composed By – Bertrand Betsch

Notes

Comes with 16 pages booklet

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side 1): MPO 2A3M A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side 2): MPO 2A3M B

Free download links: